Trainingsplan
Montag | Dienstag | Mittwoch | Donnerstag | Freitag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag
- Krabbelgruppe10:00 - 11:30
- Watschelmäuse16:00 - 17:00
- Krönchengarde16:30 - 18:00
- Jumping Boys17:00 - 17:45
- Princessgarde18:00 - 20:00
- Royalgarde19:00 - 21:00
- Step by Step20:00 - 22:00
Dienstag
- Kl. Ballett Vorstufe14:00 - 15:00
- Klassisches Ballett15:00 - 16:00
- Kl. Ballett-Leistungsorientiert16:00 - 17:15
- Showkids16:30 - 18:30
- No Limits19:00 - 20:00
- Boygroup20:00 - 21:30
Mittwoch
- Krönchengarde17:00 - 19:00
- Royalgarde19:00 - 21:00
Donnerstag
- Smarties16:00 - 17:00
- Princessgarde17:30 - 20:00
- New Generation18:00 - 20:00
- Royalgarde Schautanz20:00 - 21:30
- Fo(u)r Motion20:00 - 22:00
Freitag
- Gummibärle15:00 - 16:00
- Hip-Street Boys16:00 - 16:45
- Hip-Street Boys16:45 - 17:30
Montag | Dienstag | Mittwoch | Donnerstag | Freitag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag
- Krabbelgruppe10:00 - 11:30
- Watschelmäuse16:00 - 17:00
- Jumping Boys17:00 - 17:45
Dienstag
- Kl. Ballett Vorstufe14:00 - 15:00
- Klassisches Ballett15:00 - 16:00
- Kl. Ballett-Leistungsorientiert16:00 - 17:15
- Showkids16:30 - 18:30
Donnerstag
- Smarties16:00 - 17:00
Freitag
- Gummibärle15:00 - 16:00
- Hip-Street Boys16:00 - 16:45
- Hip-Street Boys16:45 - 17:30
Montag | Dienstag | Mittwoch | Donnerstag | Freitag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag
- Krönchengarde16:30 - 18:00
- Princessgarde18:00 - 20:00
- Royalgarde19:00 - 21:00
Mittwoch
- Krönchengarde17:00 - 19:00
- Royalgarde19:00 - 21:00
Donnerstag
- Princessgarde17:30 - 20:00
- Royalgarde Schautanz20:00 - 21:30
Montag | Dienstag | Mittwoch | Donnerstag | Freitag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag
- Step by Step20:00 - 22:00
Dienstag
- Boygroup20:00 - 21:30
Donnerstag
- New Generation18:00 - 20:00
- Fo(u)r Motion20:00 - 22:00
Montag | Dienstag | Mittwoch | Donnerstag | Freitag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag
- Kl. Ballett Vorstufe14:00 - 15:00
- Klassisches Ballett15:00 - 16:00
- Kl. Ballett-Leistungsorientiert16:00 - 17:15
- No Limits19:00 - 20:00
No events available!